Maestri 


 

D.T. Francesco Prof. Palandri Francesco

Shihan 8° dan

 

 

 

Malandrino Marco

5°DAN Karate-Do

 

 

 

Vitanza Samanta

4° DAN

Karate-Do

 

 

 

Bossi Valentina

3° DAN

karate-Do

 

 

 

Girelli Davide

5° DAN Karate-Do

 

 

 

Napolitano Pasquale

5°DAN Karate-do

2° DAN Iaido

Mazzocchi Alessandro

3° DAN

Karate-do

 

 

 

Antenucci Livio

3°DAN Karate-Do



I DAN KARATE-DO


 

Puttomati William

2° DAN Karate-Do

1° DAN IAIDO

ALLENATORE

 

 

Caserta Giuseppe

2° DAN Karate-Do

 

 

 

Pecora Andrea

1° DAN Karate-Do

 

   Antenucci Roberta
   2° DAN Karate-Do

   ALLENATRICE

 

 

Francesco Davide

1° DAN Karate-Dò




Le cinture Nere

 

 

 

 

Vitali Luigi

CN


 

 

 

 

 

 

Brisinello Sara

CN





DAN DI IAIDO


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Napolitano Pasquale

2° Dan IAIDO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sciabarrà Antonino

1° Dan IAIDO

ALLENATORE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  


Puttomati William

1° Dan IAIDO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Indaco Daniela

1° Dan IAIDO

ALLENATRICE


LA STORIA KODOKAN KARATE DO



 

 

 

Lafronte Augusto
M° 5° dan

 

 

 

Baracchi Davide

M° 5° dan

1°dan IAIDO



Amodio Mario

2° Dan Karate Do

Istruttore

Vessio Vincenzo

2° Dan Karate Do

Istruttore







Petrocelli Camillo

Istr. 2° dan

 

 

Francabandiera Gerardo

1° dan






Garbetta Rolando

1° dan




Garbetta Valentina

1° dan





Falco Roberto

CN



Carbone Martina

CN






Meneghin Fabrizio

1° dan




Feo Lorenzo

CN






Arditto Matteo

1° dan




Arosio Roberto

1° dan






Bernardoni Massimo

1° dan



Lombardi Diego

1° dan






Melchiorre Vincenzo

CN




Melegari Maurizio

2° dan





Malandrino Lorenzo

All. 2° dan




Nastasi Riccardo

2° dan






Pandini Giovanni

1° dan




Peviani Giacomo

1° dan






Pisati Benedetto

CN




Valido Nicola

1° dan



 

Lentini Paolo

CN

 

 

 

Bragazzi Morris

1° dan



 

 

Vessio Stefano

1° dan

 

 

Gioè Simone

CN